Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22RV21 Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.01
Free Delivery

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Beige White - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durability: Sturdy canvas for long-lasting performance.
• Comfort: Cushioned footbed and supportive collar.
• Versatility: Complements various casual outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£67.96
Compare 15 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£58.88
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£58.88
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£64.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22RV21 Beige

Cheapest offer

✅ The Knu Skool sneakers from Vans reinterpret classic skate style with a modern twist. These Vans sneakers for men and women combine chunky 90s fashion with urban attitude, conveying personality and authenticity. ✅ The upper part of the Vans sneakers features suede that provides a soft and durable finish, while the synthetic leather details add a sophisticated look. ✅ The Vans sneakers for men and women feature a thick sole, padded tongue, three-dimensional Sidestripe, and oversized chunky laces. Details that give them a true skater look. ✅ The design of the Vans Knu Skool sneakers is a contemporary reinterpretation of a classic 90s model. It's a model with an irreverent profile and spectacular details that plays with the original Old Skool style by combining an iconic design from the past with the latest trends.
£57.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk