Vans Knu Skool shoes pure black - 44

Vans Mens Knu Skool Trainers Black/Black 9.5

Vans Knu Skool shoes pure black - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.39
Delivery from £8.99

Vans - Knu Skool Black/Black - Shoes - black - EU 44 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 44

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Knu Skool shoes pure black - 44

Cheapest offer

The Vans Knu Skool shoes are a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes had a design with extra padding. This low-top silhouette, made with durable suede uppers, features a large padded tongue and collar, giving it an exaggerated look that contrasts with the original Old Skool. Keeping with the "Off The Wall" aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe has been reinvented as a 3D quilted diamond mould with a wide, chunky look. The incorporation of heel loops makes it easy to put them on and take off.Features:Reinvented low top shoes from the 90'sDurable suede uppersPadded collar and tongue3D quilted Sidestripe mouldHeel loops for easy putting on and taking offDistinctive rubber waffle sole
£58.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Knu Patch Pullover - Black - Mens M
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Patch Pullover - Black - Mens XXL
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Patch Pullover - Black - Mens S
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Patch Short Sleeves Tee - Blue - Mens XXL
£25.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery