Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 39

4.6 (10)

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£58.50
Free Delivery
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, retro chunky A Puffy 90s Style Inspired by the Past, But Built for Today The Knu Skool is a modern interpretation of a classic 90s style, defined by its puffed up tongue and 3D-molded Sidestripe, and tied off with oversized, chunky laces. With its in-your-face profile and dramatic style details, the Knu Skool plays off of the original Old Skool while blending an icon of the past with today’s trends.
£56.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£55.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

10 Ratings
5 stars
8
4 stars
0
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Those were Christmas present for my nephew and he loves them. Best of my knowledge, I haven't heard him complain anyway. Haven't seen him much since Christmas but if they weren't no good or they didn't fit I'm sure he would have. Let me know. He was so happy to see that I got him those shoes and I p…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I got these for my boyfriend. They look great on him. Fit him comfortable.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The trainers I received have a brown sole; they're not white as shown in the photo.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The color was different a, little darker/dull than the picture.

via trustami