Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £56.99

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Blue White - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Blue, Size: 4.5

3-7 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 4.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 4.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.50

Knu Skool - male - Vans - Sneakers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£78.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£58.88
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Green, Size: 8
£57.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 40 1/2
£64.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Navy/True White, 7 Women/5.5 Men

Cheapest offer

IN WITH THE KNU: Born in '98, the Knu Skool shoe puts an unapologetic spin on the original Old Skool to create an entirely new low-top, rooted in classic Vans' heritage. PUFFED-UP '90S ATTITUDE: Featuring a puffy 3D Sidestripe on durable suede uppers, an oversized tongue, and wide chunky laces, these men's & women's fashion sneakers blend throwback style with a modern edge. EXTRA COMFORT: Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and tongue for a comfortable, rub-free fit while walking, plus Vans' signature rubber waffle outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, vulcanized construction, and high-quality materials, the Knu Skool is durable for everyday wear - whether you're biking through the park, commuting to work, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues that legacy, delivering a reissued '90s low-top that never goes out of style.
£58.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk