Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 37 Kids

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4.5

Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 4.5

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 37
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 42
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vans - Upland Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 8
£66.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Upland in Black 7.5
£66.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 38
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 37 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Junior Trainers | Classic Velcro Sneakers for Boys & GirlsUnleash timeless Off The Wall style with the VANS Old Skool V Junior Trainers. A legendary silhouette reimagined for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, this sneaker delivers the iconic look of its famous predecessor in a kid-friendly design. Perfect for both boys and girls, these classic low-cut sneakers are the ultimate choice for daily wear, from the classroom to the playground. They capture the essence of skate culture and effortless cool, making them a must-have for any young individual looking to express their unique personality through their footwear.Say goodbye to the hassle and fumbled knots of traditional laces! The Old Skool V is brilliantly designed with convenient Velcro hook-and-loop closures. This fantastic feature empowers younger kids to put on and take off their shoes all by themselves, fostering a sense of independence and making your family´s morning routine smoother th
£38.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)