Vans Old Skool V shoes Black White Baby - 25

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V shoes Black White Baby - 25

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.75
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Infant Old Skool, Black, Size 8 Younger Black

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 Years), Black, Size: 8

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V GEO CHECK BLACK in Black 8 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V GEO CHECK BLACK in Black 8 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS
£27.69
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Blue
£28.05
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Vans Old Skool V shoes Black White Baby - 25

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool V baby sneakers reinvent the iconic model with Sidestripe, replacing the traditional laces with two hook-and-loop straps. Made with characteristic suede uppers and partial checkerboard print, this low-top model maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that ensures comfort throughout the day.Features:Double hook-and-loop closureDurable suede and canvas uppersCheckerboard printReinforced toe capsPadded collars for added supportSignature waffle rubber outsoleIconic low-top shoe with Sidestripe made for kids
£33.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk