Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Multicolour, Size: 8

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers White EU 25 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Black & White Old Skool V Boys Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 25)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Multicolour, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS
£27.69
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Blue
£28.05
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Multicolour, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe Shoes by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with the signature upper, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that keeps your little one comfortable all day.
£37.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.