Velox Rim Tape 22mm 2 units - White
Velox Cloth Rim Tape (pair) (22 mm) Size: 22 mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95
Velox F222K00 Jante Cotton Tape 22mm Cotton Rim Tape - White, 22mm x 2m
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.81
1.95 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49
Velox Cloth Rim Strip 22MM - PAIR
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £1.95
Velox F222K00 Jante Cotton Tape 22mm Cotton Rim Tape - White, 22mm x 2m
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.24
Free Delivery
Velox F222K00 Jante Cotton Tape 22mm Cotton Rim Tape - White, 22mm x 2m
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.09
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £19.99
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White
£20.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 13 mm 13 mm White
£20.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 16 mm 16 mm White
£19.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton Rim Tape, White, 19mm Box of 10 UK
£20.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox 10mm Cloth Rim Tape Box/10
£65.75
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57