vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs White Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.78
Free Delivery

(white pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2pc White Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 31 x 31cm 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

In stock
£49.83
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter White Pine 31x31x31 cm Solid Pine Square Garden Planter Rustic Sq

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.96
GBP 51.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaxl clear polyethylene tarpaulin - 1x2m waterproof tarp with eyelets for garden furniture/planters
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£89.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 pcs Garden Planters in Classic White - Solid Pine Wood Square Plant Pots for Patio Decor or Indoor Planting

Cheapest offer

【Generous Capacity】: With dimensions of 31 x 31 x 31 cm, our garden planters provide ample space for a variety of plants, flowers, or even vegetables, enhancing your gardening experience 【DIY Enthusiast Friendly】: Ideal for DIY enthusiasts looking to add a personal touch. Paint, stain, or decorate these planters to complement your existing décor or design theme 【Solid Pine Construction】: Our patio planters are crafted from solid pine wood, known for its straight grain and rustic charm, adding a touch of natural beauty to any space 【Outdoor Durability】: Although attractive delicate-looking, these solid wood planters are robust and durable, making them ideal for outdoor use. However, we recommend protecting them with waterproof cover for longevity 【Decorative Functionality】: These white wooden planters not only serves as container for your plants but also doubles as an elegant décor for your living space, garden, patio or balcony
£41.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk