vidaXL Bar Table White120x60x110cm MDF Bistro Table Coffee Desk Counter Stand

Vidaxl Bar Table White 120X60X110 Cm Mdf, White

vidaXL Bar Table White120x60x110cm MDF Bistro Table Coffee Desk Counter Stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bar Table White 120X60X110 Cm Mdf, White

3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bar table White 120x60x110 cm MDF PVC Top Powder-Coated Steel Legs for Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.94
GBP 175.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Table White120x60x110cm MDF Bistro Table Coffee Desk Counter Stand

Cheapest offer

This bar table will stand out in your home and will definitely become a key piece in your interior decoration. Its contemporary design makes this...
£129.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com