vidaXL Double-Head Parasol with LEDs Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown

(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Sun Umbrella Anthracite

vidaXL Double-Head Parasol with LEDs Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£218.99
Delivery from £3.95

(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Sun Umbrella Anthracite

3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Taupe LED Double Head Parasol 4.5 x 2.6m - Size: 245 x 449 x 265cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella with LEDs Outdoor Sun Umbrella vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Double-Head Taupe 449x265cm LED Lights 100% Polyester Iron Crank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.53
GBP 309.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof and Mesh Walls Taupe 2.93x2.93 m Steel
Free Delivery
(taupe) vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Garden Umbrella Outdoor Sun Shading Pool Umbrella
£139.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown
£203.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Gazebo with Double Roof 3x4 m Taupe 180 g/m?, Brown
£287.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Double-Head Parasol with LEDs Taupe 449x245 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This elegant double-head garden parasol with LEDs is a perfect choice for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. It is important that any product which is assembled using any kind of screw is re-tightened 2 weeks after assembly, and once every 3 months - in order to assure stability through-out the lifespan of the product. Do not completely tighten each screw until all the screws are properly fixed. Keep children out of the assembly area during assembly. Handle heavy parts with care. Ensure that this product is fully assembled as illustrated before use. This product should only be used on firm, level ground. Ensure the product is always placed on level ground. No liability will be accepted for damage or injury caused by incorrect use of this product. Keep hands away from folding mechanism and moving parts to prevent possible injury. Never use or open this parasol without a suitable base set in place. Do not use this parasol during periods of high winds a
£218.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk