vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis-Brown Rectangular PP Flower Box-Outdoor Raised Bed for Planting-40x40x121.5cm
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.07
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis-Brown Rectangular PP Flower Box-Outdoor Raised Bed for Planting-40x40x121.5cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.61
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis-Brown Rectangular PP Flower Box-Outdoor Raised Bed for Planting-40x40x121.5cm
In stock
£48.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis-Brown Rectangular PP Flower Box-Outdoor Raised Bed for Planting-40x40x121.5cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.41
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis-Brown Rectangular PP Flower Box-Outdoor Raised Bed for Planting-40x40x121.5cm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.93
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £32.99
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 40x40x121.5 cm PP
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 40x40x121.5 cm PP
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot Outdoor Planter, Patio Terrace Yard Trellis Planter Raised Bed Flower Box with Trellis, Light Grey PP
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x121.5 cm PP
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis - Durable Polypropylene Outdoor Planter Box for Climbing Plants Roses and Greenery - Dark Grey, 120x40x121.5 cm
£55.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00