vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis – Outdoor PP – Brown 40x40x136 cm

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Brown PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Brown 40x40x136cm PP, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Brown 40x40x136 cm PP Weather-Resistant Outdoor FlowerBeds

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
GBP 60.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

In stock
£72.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £38.99

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Balcony Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot Brown PP

Cheapest offer

With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk