(anthracite, 68x39x103,5 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Steel

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x103.5 cm Steel

(anthracite, 68x39x103,5 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x103.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Anthracite 68x39x103.5cm Cold-Rolled Steel 4 Compartments & 2 Drawers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.49
GBP 129.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Side Storage Cabinet
£361.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 68x39x103,5 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Steel

Cheapest offer

This classic highboard is meant to be a decorative and practical addition to your home and office. Robust and stable structure:...
£103.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com