(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x113 cm Steel

(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x113 cm Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf Anthracite Metal Highboard - Size: 113 x 68 x 39cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Anthracite Steel 68x39x113 cm Industrial Storage Cabinet with Doors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.68
GBP 127.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Side Storage Cabinet
£361.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy highboard with an industrial style makes a timeless addition to your living room or bedroom. Robust and stable frame: Steel is...
£101.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com