vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Highboard - Sonoma Oak - 50x41x124 cm - Ample Storage - Engineered Wood - Timeless Design - Living Room Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 50x41x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£79.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Shelf Sonoma Oak Highboard - Size: 124 x 50 x 41cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 68x35x106.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal
£93.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Grey Sonoma 35.5x35x139 cm Engineered Wood and Metal
£87.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Sonoma Oak 35x37x109 cm
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Ample Storage】: The highboard provides ample storage space for daily essentials, keeping them organized 【Long-lasting Material】: Engineered wood offers a smooth surface as well as stability and moisture resistance 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for living rooms, hallways, and more, adding functionality and style to any space 【Easy to Clean】: This cabinet requires less maintenance and can be easily cleaned with a damp cloth 【Timeless Design】: Clean, simple lines and minimalistic style add a modern touch to any interior decor
£66.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk