vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 2 doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door White Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Highboard 69.5x34x180cm White Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted 2-Door Modern Slim XS

£170.74
GBP 170.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding small essentials behind the doors of the storage cabinet Metal feet: The metal feet add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise to find and use screws and plugs suitable specifically for your walls. If you're not sure, you can consult with a professional. Please read and follow each step of the instructions Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Sideboard Specifications: Dimensions: H:180 x W:69.5 x D:34 cm Weight: 26.3 kg Colour: White
£138.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk