vidaXL Shaggy Rug Hallway Living Room Bathroom Decor Super Soft Runner Area Rug Floor Carpet Mat Protector Dark Grey 140x200 cm Anti Slip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 300 x 200 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shaggy Rug Hallway Living Room Bathroom Decor Super Soft Runner Area Rug Floor Carpet Mat Protector Dark Grey 140x200 cm Anti Slip

In stock
£89.17
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Light Grey 300x200 cm Polyester High Pile Non-Slip Living Room Cozy.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.02
GBP 93.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 200X290 Cm Anti Slip, Grey
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Berkfield Shaggy Rug Dark Grey 140X200 Cm Anti Slip
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Shaggy Rug Hallway Living Room Bathroom Decor Super Soft Runner Area Rug Floor Carpet Mat Protector Dark Grey 140x200 cm Anti Slip

Cheapest offer

【Luxurious Pile Height】: With a plush 20 mm pile height, this floor carpet provides ultimate comfort and keeps your feet warm 【Versatile Decor】: Easily combine this rectangular area runner with various furniture designs and styles to enhance your indoor spaces 【Size & Care】: Measuring 140x200 cm and machine washable at 30 , this rug is perfectly sized for bedrooms, living rooms, and hallways 【Soft & Durable】: This dark grey shaggy rug is made from 100% PP, offering a soft texture while being durable and requiring low maintenance 【Anti-Slip Backing】: The anti-slip latex backing ensures the rug stays firmly in place, preventing accidental slips and falls, Weight: 6.5918216338 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk