Vinsetto Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Portland Pink Adjustable Height Office Chair with Tilt Function - Size: 114 x 61 x 61cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink

1-2 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£82.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Home Office Chair with Adjustable Height Tilt Function in Pink VINSETTO Pink

3-5 working days
£87.99

Similar products

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel PU Leather Chair, Grey
£126.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height Tilt Function Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Inject a touch of glam and sophistication into your work day with this Vinsetto computer chair. Comfortable features include the thick padding, the adjustable tension back and armrests. Wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery, the back is scattered with an abundance of diamantes for top glamour. Completed with five wheels for easy movement. This comfortable office chair is a sparkling addition to your home office. Glitzy design: velvet-feel upholstery with diamantes all over the back Metal base for strong support, with wheels to move easily Adjustable tilting tension and 47-57cm adjustable height All-over padding for comfort Back and armrests for support Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Colour: Pink Materials: Velvet-feel Fabric (100% Polyester), Foam, Steel, PU Overall Dimensions: 61 W x 61 D x 104 -114 Hcm Seat Dimensions: 51 W x 47 D x 47 -57 H Back Dimensions: 59 L x 51 W x 8 Dcm Armrest Height (to seat): 22cm Overall Weight Capacity: 120KG Net Weight: 11.5KG Item Label: 921-647V70P
£68.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk