Vinsetto Office Chair Linen Swivel Desk Chair Home Study Rocker W/ Wheel, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Linen Ergonomic Office Chair, Grey - Adjustable Height, Swivel, Five Wheels, Rocker, 120kg, 921-384

1-2 days
£42.90
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair Linen Swivel Desk Chair Home Study Rocker w/ Wheel, Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.90
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Office Chair Linen Fabric Swivel Desk Chair Home Study Rocker in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£44.99

HOMCOM Office Chair Mesh Fabric Swivel Rocker With Wheels Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Office Chair Linen Fabric Swivel Computer Desk Chair Home Study Rocker with Wheels - Grey w/ Wheel - CARTER | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castle Linen Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair 921-384 Grey 56 (W) x 57.5 (D) x 102 (H) mm

10 Working Days
£82.91
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair Linen Swivel Desk Chair Home Study Rocker W/ Wheel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Make the most of your working times with this office chair from Vinsetto. Simple yet highly ergonomic, it’s made to suit and support your body as you sit: a large padded seat with linen-look upholstery and armrests and a high back to work with your body shape. Being height adjustable, you are able to set it to a level most comfortable for you as you work, with the gentle rocking function perfect for when you need some time out. It’s finished with five wheels to move around easily.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)