Wahl Afro Hair Straightener

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Black

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£26.53
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Black

In stock
£27.24
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.85
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Salon Styling Afro Hair Straightener with LCD Display - ZX866

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener Ceramic Plates Variable Temp 230°C Auto Shut-Off

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Salon Styling Afro Hair Straightener with LCD Display - ZX866

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Salon Styling Afro Hair Straightener with LCD Display - ZX866

£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener - Afro Ionic Hair Straightener Easy Care Salon Womens Girls Fashion Styling

1-2 days
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Powerpik 2 Hair Dryer
£17.65
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Wahl PowerPik 3000 Turbo Hair Dryer 1800W | Three Heat Settings
£21.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Hot Comb, gold
£32.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£25.97
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wahl PowerPik 5000 Ionic Hair Dryer 2000W 3 Heat 2 Speed Settings ZY131
£27.07
Compare 18 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Afro Hair Straightener

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Afro Hair Straightener is perfect for textured hair, featuring adjustable heat settings and ceramic-coated plates for smooth, damage-free styling. It heats up quickly and includes an LED display for easy temperature control. With an auto shut-off for safety, this tool ensures a sleek, polished finish while protecting your hair’s health.
£26.53
3-4 days
cosmetify.com