Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.15

Weller WLIRPK8023G 80W Soldering Iron Kit, Power Grip, with Integrated Safety Rest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.15
Free Delivery

Weller Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.15
Free Delivery

WELLER - Soldering Iron with LED Halo Ring Kit, 80W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
GBP 64.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Weller WLIRPK8023G 80W Soldering Iron Kit, Power Grip, with Integrated Safety Rest

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.09
Free Delivery
Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK

Cheapest offer

Soldering Iron With LED Halo Ring, 30W/230V, UK - Weller WLIRPK8023G, Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK With its ergonomic handle for comfortable and continuous soldering, easy-to-change tips, and integrated safety rest, it's the perfect high-quality and versatile soldering iron for all your soldering needsNot suitable for continuous or prolonged use. Weller WLIRPK8023G Soldering Iron Kit With Power Grip, 80W/230V, UK
£55.15
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Weller WLTCH10IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK
£20.82
6.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLTSB10IR80 Screwdriver Bent Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK
£21.73
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLTCH60IR80 Chisel Soldering Tip 6.4 mm for WLIR80
£19.52
6.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weller Chisel Soldering Tip 10.0 mm for WLIR80, 3 PK - WLTCH10IR80
£20.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller Screwdriver Soldering Tip WLTSL10IR80 10.0 mm for WLIR80 3-pack
£20.72
6.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery