Wera 05022711001 3950 PKL Allen Key 7/64" Inner Hexagon Hex-Plus Steel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.80
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Allen Key 3950 PKL inch 7/64 x 119 mm, 1 piece, 05022711001
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49
8 Variants from £4.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£4.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£10.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£6.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£8.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"
£14.55
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95