Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.16

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05022731001 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm 3160i VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm

Cheapest offer

Wera i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05022731001, This 0.8mm slotted VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 100 x 4mm LaserTip blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022731001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm
£10.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

05022731001 Screwdriver insulated flat 40x08mm L.KLIn: 100mm WERA
£27.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99