Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, stainless, 1 x 5.5 x 125 mm
Wera 05022732001 3160 i VDE Stainless Steel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.56
Wera Kraftform 3160I VDE Stainless Steel Screwdriver
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
Delivery from £4.49
3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm
In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery
3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm
In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery
3160 i 1,0 x 5,5 x 125 mm
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
05022732001 Screwdriver insulated flat 55x10mm L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£29.30
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99