Wera 05028215001 395 Nutdriver, 4 x 125 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05028215001 395 Nutdriver, 4 x 125 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£10.47
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner 4mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05028215001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.0/125

Unknown
£12.17

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 4.0/125

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 395 Nutspinner 4 Mm

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 395 Nutspinner 4 Mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 395 Nutspinner 4 Mm

In stock
£22.64
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05028215001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£29.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05028215001 395 Nutdriver, 4 x 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05028215001 395 Nutdriver, 4 x 125 mm Product Description High quality nutsetter by Wera. Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Kraftform Plus: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any rolling away and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool; for hexagon head screws. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£10.47
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com