Wera 05029415001 395 Nutdriver, 8 x 125 mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05029415001 395 Nutdriver, 8 x 125 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£11.41
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.67
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner 8mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 8 x 125 mm, 05029415001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.17
Delivery from £5.99

Wera 05029415001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 8.0/125

Unknown
£17.36

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 8.0/125

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Delivery from £3.50

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05029415001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£40.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05029415001 395 Nutdriver, 8 x 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05029415001 395 Nutdriver, 8 x 125 mm Product Description High quality nutsetter by Wera. Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Kraftform Plus: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any rolling away and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool; for hexagon head screws. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£11.41
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com