Wera 05029435001 395 Nutdriver, 12 x 125 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£19.01
Delivery from £0.00

WERA 395 Kraftform Plus Metric Nut Setter/Spinner Hex Drivers Screwdrivers.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05029435001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 12.0/125

Unknown
£22.92

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 12 x 125 mm, 05029435001

In stock
£24.34
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 12 x 125 mm, 05029435001

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05029435001 395 Nutdriver, 12 x 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05029435001 395 Nutdriver, 12 x 125 mm Product Description High quality nutsetter by Wera. Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Kraftform Plus: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any rolling away and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool; for hexagon head screws. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£19.01
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com