Wera 05028225001 395 Nutdriver, 5 x 125 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£10.82
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5 x 125 mm, 05028225001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.87
Delivery from £5.72

Wera 05028225001 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 5.0/125

Unknown
£12.13

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner 5mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Nut Spinner

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 395 Kraftform Plus Nutdriver 5.0/125

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5 x 125 mm, 05028225001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 395 Kraftform Nutspinner, 5 x 125 mm, 05028225001

In stock
£15.32
Free Delivery

Wera 395 Nutdriver Socket Wrench Screwdriver Nut Spinner 3-15mm Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05028225001 Screwdriver hexagon socket L.KLIn: 125mm WERA
£30.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05028225001 395 Nutdriver, 5 x 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05028225001 395 Nutdriver, 5 x 125 mm Product Description High quality nutsetter by Wera. Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Kraftform Plus: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any rolling away and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool; for hexagon head screws. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£10.82
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com