Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.05
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05118023001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 60mm

Unknown
£5.15

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver PH1 60mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118023001 2050 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws for electronic applications, PH 1 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£5.58
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05118023001 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH1 Precision L.KLIn: 60mm WERA
£20.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

Cheapest offer

Kraft form Micro screwdriver for cross-recess Phillips screws Multi-component Kraft form Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Anti-roll feature and swivel cap for rapid twisting, Weight: 0.03968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werk Hermann Werner GmbH & Co. KG
£5.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk