Wera Tools 2050 PH 00 x 60 mm for Phillips Screws

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.83
Delivery from £5.19

Wera Tools 2050 PH 00 x 60 mm for Phillips Screws

In stock
£5.89
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05118020001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH00 x 60mm

Unknown
£6.07

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver PH00 60mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118020001 2050 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws for electronic applications, PH 00 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£6.60
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tools 2050 PH 00 x 60 mm for Phillips Screws

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

Wera Tools 2050 PH 00 x 60 mm for Phillips Screws

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2050 Micro Screwdriver - Phillips Tip 00

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 157 mm

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Green
Screwdrivers/bits sizes PH 00
Blade length 6 cm
Screwdriver type Precision screwdriver
Product type Single
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Phillips
Number of screwdrivers 1

Product information

At a glance

• Precision tip ensures optimal screw engagement.
• Durable materials guarantee long-lasting performance.
• Ergonomic grip enhances comfort during extended use.

Similar products

Wera Tools 2050 Prec. Phillips Screwdriver (1 x 80 mm) Size: 1 x 80 mm
£4.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX IRP/SL/M Kraft form Micro Screwdriver Set, Black/Green
£27.98
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05030181001 2050/6 PH/TX Irp/SL/M Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set
£28.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 2050 PH 00 x 60 mm for Phillips Screws

Cheapest offer

Be a Tool Rebel Electronics screwdriver WERA Electronics screwdriver item no. 5118020001, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£4.83
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk