Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Used Offers from £113.99

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.62
Free Delivery

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

In stock
£33.94
Free Delivery

Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 160 i/7 Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Screwdriver Set

3 working days
£36.98

Wera 05006147001 - Screwdriver set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Wera 160 i/7 VDE Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Series 100 - 05006147001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Wera 006147 Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set - Slotted & Phillips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£37.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 6147 Kraftform Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£43.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£29.62
amazon.co.uk