Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118040001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx TX5 ...

Unknown
£7.97

Wera Tools 2067 Prec. Torx Screwdriver (5 x 40 mm) Size: 5 x 40 mm

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 2067 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver With Holding Function TX 5 x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Wera 05118040001 TX5 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.29
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118040001 TX5 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05118040001 TX5 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

In stock
£12.31
Free Delivery

Wera 05118040001 Kraftform Micro Series 2067 Screwdriver Torx TX5 x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 2067 Precision Torx Screwdriver - TX 5 X 40 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver in T5 x 40mm is well positioned for precision work on hard drives, laptop components, optical devices, and other electronics where the T5 Torx size is frequently specified. It bridges the gap between truly micro fasteners and the more standard sizes. The Kraftform Micro handle design ensures this screwdriver works as hard as you do. Palm support from the rotating cap combined with the fast rotating zone below allows swift, continuous rotation without the need to reposition your hand. The power zone with integrated soft zones transmits high levels of torque reliably in both tightening and loosening directions, whilst the precision zone assists with maintaining the correct rotation angle during fine, sensitive adjustments. The Wera Black Point tip sits precisely within T5 Torx recesses to minimise cam-out, and its corrosion-resistant finish ensures durability. Colour coding and stamped size markings simplify tool selection at a glance. Features a
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Special Edition 1 Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Slotted Phillips
£47.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 2054/8 Micro Precision Hex Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces SAE 05345274001
£28.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.80
Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49