Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118036001 2067 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Torx TX2/40

Unknown
£9.05

2067 TORX 2 x 40 mm

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Wera 2067 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Torx TX2/40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Delivery from £3.50

2067 TORX 2 x 40 mm

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery

2067 TORX 2 x 40 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.57
Delivery from £4.49

2067 TORX 2 x 40 mm

£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

2067 TORX 2 x 40 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

05118036001 Wera Screwdriver , Micro Torx Tx2X40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver in T2 x 40mm is perfectly sized for small precision fasteners commonly encountered in electronics, optical instruments, and fine mechanical assemblies. The T2 tip suits a wide variety of compact Torx screws found in everyday precision work. Wera's Kraftform Micro handle brings together a rotating cap for palm support, a fast rotating zone for swift, repetitive driving, and a power zone with integrated soft zones for delivering the torque needed to confidently tighten or loosen even stubborn fixings. The precision zone helps maintain the correct rotation angle when fine adjustments are required. The Wera Black Point tip is hardened and finished to provide an exact fit within T2 Torx recesses, reducing cam-out risk and offering optimised corrosion protection. Colour coding by profile and stamped size markings allow instant identification on a crowded workbench. Features and Benefits: • T2 tip suits a broad range of compact precision Torx fastener
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Special Edition 1 Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Slotted Phillips
£47.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 2054/8 Micro Precision Hex Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces SAE 05345274001
£28.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.80
Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49