Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118037001 2067 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Torx TX3/40

Unknown
£9.10

Wera 2067 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Torx TX3/40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05118037001 TX3 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

In stock
£11.23
Free Delivery

Wera screwdriver for TORX socket screws 2067 TX3 x 40 mm 118037

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
GBP 11.76 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

Wera 05118037001 TX3 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.21
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118037001 TX3 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery

Wera 05118037001 TX3 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05118037001 TX3 x 40 mm 2067 TORX Driver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform Micro Torx Screwdriver in T3 x 40mm is a versatile mid-range micro size well suited to precision electronics, IT hardware, optical equipment, and small domestic appliances where T3 Torx fasteners are widely used. The Kraftform Micro handle has been engineered to make light work of repetitive precision screwdriving. The rotating cap allows the palm to rest whilst the fast rotating zone spins the blade rapidly below - dramatically reducing the time spent repositioning your hand. The power zone with integrated soft zones provides the grip and torque transmission needed for both firm tightening and confident loosening, whilst the precision zone ensures accurate rotation angles are maintained during fine adjustment. Wera's Black Point tip delivers a precise, secure engagement with T3 Torx recesses, minimising the risk of cam-out and offering excellent corrosion resistance. Profile colour coding and stamped size markings make picking the right tool from a set effortless. F
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Special Edition 1 Screwdriver Set 6-Piece Slotted Phillips
£47.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 2054/8 Micro Precision Hex Screwdriver Set 8 Pieces SAE 05345274001
£28.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.80
Wera 05134002001 Rack for Kraftform Micro Screwdrivers - Silver
£11.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49