Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Wera 05138261001 367 TORX® BO Screwdriver for tamper-proof TORX® screws, TX 15 x 80 mm

Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05138261001 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX...

Unknown
£10.58

367BO Kraftform Resistorx Screwdriver TTX15 x 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

Wera WER138261 Screwdrivers

£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

367BO Kraftform Resistorx Screwdriver TTX15 x 80mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 138261. - 367BO TORX TAMPERPROOF 15X80MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

05138261001 Screwdriver Torx® with lock T15H L. blades: 80 mm WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Delivery from £6.99
Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Wera 367 Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver is sized at T15 with an 80mm blade, providing a versatile mid-small option well suited to security fixings in automotive trim, consumer electronics, and general assembly applications. The T15 x 80mm configuration strikes a practical balance between reach and manoeuvrability, making it one of the most commonly reached-for sizes in the range. The multi-component Kraftform Plus handle delivers a comfortable, secure grip that allows fast screwdriving with minimal hand fatigue - even during extended periods of use. The Wera Black Point tip is produced via a complex hardening process, guaranteeing an exact fit within the TORX® BO drive profile and offering superior corrosion protection for lasting performance. A hexagonal anti-roll shaft profile stops the tool wandering on the bench, while handle markings ensure quick, at-a-glance size identification when working from a tool roll or drawer. Features and Benefits: • Designed for tamper-pro
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk