WD Elements External HDD 10TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Western Digital Elements Desktop external hard drive 10000 GB Black

Used Offers from

WD Elements External HDD 10TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.92
GBP 249.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.99
GBP 297.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0100HBK-EESN external hard drive 10 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£302.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements Desktop external hard drive 10 TB Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.54
Delivery from £20.00

Western Digital Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - 10TB

1-4 days
£329.99
Free Delivery

WD Elements Desktop 10TB BLACK

2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

WD Elements Desktop WDBWLG0100HBK - hard drive - 10 TB - USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£380.27
GBP 295.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wd Elements Wdbwlg0100Hbk 10 Tb Hard Drive 3.5" Drive External Desktop Usb WDBWLG0100HBK-EESN

1 day
£397.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0100HBK-EESN external hard drive 10 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Next Day
£429.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital WD Elements Portable external hard drive 1000 GB Black
£76.99
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Western Digital WDBWLG0060HBK 6000GB Black external hard drive
£184.99
Compare 20 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD External Portable Hard Drive Elements 4 TB
£114.99
Compare 14 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
500GB 1TB 2TB PORTABLE WD EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE USB 3.0 PC MAC Xbox PS4 PS5
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements SE Portable Hard Drive - 1 TB, Black, Black
£75.99
Compare 16 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements External HDD 10TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Colour: Black / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Writable Format: NTFS FAT32 (limited to 4GB file size) exFAT / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Desktop External HDD / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD, Externl HDD, External HDD / Model: WDBWLG0100HBK-EESN / Storage Format: HDD Only / Storage Capacity: 10TB / Write Speed: 4x / Interface: USB 3.0 / Country of Origin: Thailand / Product Line: Elements / Cache: 256 MB
£249.92
ebay.co.uk