Westinghouse 132cm / 52" CYCLONE Ceiling Fan without Lights Brushed steel with pull cord
Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£119.50
Free Delivery
Westinghouse ceiling fan Cyclone Steel 132cm / 52"
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£125.80
Free Delivery
Indoor ceiling fan with pull cord 132cm / 52" Westinghouse Cyclone Brushed Steel
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.15
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Cyclone fan in black
8-11 working days
£151.90
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Fan Silver Cyclone 52" 132cm Black Steel Westinghouse 78370
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.71
Free Delivery
Similar products
Westinghouse Lighting 7316640 132 cm Riverton Modern Matte White Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass
£123.91
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting 7316540 132 cm Riverton Modern Silver Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass
£125.38
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 78017 Comet One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, White Finish with Frosted Glass
£143.07
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling fan with light kit and remote control Kelcie white & silver 132 cm 52"
£224.43
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery