Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 78017 Comet One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, White Finish with Frosted Glass
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£140.57
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Comet 2 ceiling fan with light, wood finish, quiet
3-4 weeks
£143.07
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Fan Comet White 132cm / 52" with Light
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£143.60
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan with lights and pull cord Westinghouse COMET White 132 cm / 52"
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.40
GBP 155.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan White Comet 52" 132cm Pine Westinghouse 78017
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.32
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Ceiling Fans 78017 Comet One-Light 132 cm Five-Blade Indoor Ceiling Fan, White Finish with Frosted Glass
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£201.53
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £144.79
132 cm / 52" ceiling fan with lights and pull cord Westinghouse COMET Titanium
£144.79
GBP 144.79 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Westinghouse Ceiling fan with light and remote control Tristan White 132 cm 52"
£175.25
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Tristan ceiling fan with light, black and wood
£209.78
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Lighting 7316240 105 cm Nevada Traditional Iron Indoor/Outdoor Ceiling Fan, Light Fixture with Opal Frosted Glass
£134.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan with LED light and pull chains Westinghouse Simone Black 122 cm 48" [EEK: F]
£147.92
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
User reviews