Wiha 34579 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 3.0mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.94
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slimvario Pz Sl Ph Torx Hex 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician Slotted 3.0mm 34579
1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 2831 slimBit Electric 3,0 x 75 mm Schlitz 3.0 Red 283110030
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Wiha Slotted 3mm SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34579
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
WIHA SlimBit SlimVario VDE SoftFinish Replacement Slim Bits PH1 PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX
£10.79
Free Delivery
Wiha 2831 slimBit Electric 3,0 x 75 mm Schlitz 3.0 Red 283110030
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Wiha 2831 slimBit Electric 3,0 x 75 mm Schlitz 3.0 Red 283110030
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.97
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha 34579 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 3.0mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery
Wiha - 34579 - Softfinish Vde Slimbit Slotted Screwdriver 3.0 X 75mm 1000v Ac
£18.59
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
5 Variants from £7.90
Wiha 283110035 Bit slimBit 41159) 3.5 mm x 75 mm for Drive Screws, Allrounder, Electricians)
£9.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery