Wiha SoftFinish Electric 5,5 x 175 mm, (320N055175)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.59
14590.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Slotted Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated Vde Slim Fit Softfinish 1000V 5.5mm X 175mm 00827

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Slotted 5.5mm 00827 VDE 1000V FREE P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric 5,5 x 175 mm, (320N055175)

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ1 x 80 mm
£15.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£35.16
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 3201K601 SoftFinish Electric slimFix, Schwarz, (38362)
£63.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 38362 6 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Slot, Phillips & Pozi Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish Electric 5,5 x 175 mm, (320N055175)

Cheapest offer

320N SoftFinish electric 5,5 x 175 mm, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£14.59
Unknown
amazon.co.uk