Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 32+5 L Noir 23 L

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 32+5 L 23 L

Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 32+5 L Noir 23 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez 23 Trekking backpack 51 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (6% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£109.12
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez 23 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.56
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Puez Backpack 23 W Black Out / Oatmeal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery
Women's hiking Bag Salewa Puez BP 32+5 L Noir 23 L

Cheapest offer

Developed for intense mountain experiences in the Dolomites and around the world, the Puez 23L W backpack is an original hybrid bag, ideal for all kinds of trekking and everyday scenarios.Progressive design:Made from robust and lightweight 210 denier Robic ripstop nylon and 330 denier textured ballistic nylon, it features a modern and original design with a zip top and a dual zipper front access for easy and quick access to all the storage in the main compartment. The belt and wings can also be removed when they are not needed, providing greater versatility while reducing its weight. It also has a reinforced top handle for easier transport.Based on experience:Designed in the Dolomites, based on our research and development studies conducted with mountain enthusiasts and professional climbers, our Dry Back Contact carrying system is breathable, with EVA padding featuring air circulation channels, allowing for close-to-body carrying with exceptional ventilation. To offer you greater ...
£101.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Tempest 6l Waist Bag Green
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 W Saphir for Women in Wool - Navy Navy one size
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Women's - Light Down -5° W - Light Down -5° W Orion Blue for Women - Navy Navy one size
£212.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mammut Women's Comfort Fiber Bag -7C M
£152.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery