WORX Powershare Cordless Detail Sander 20V x1 2.0Ah Battery WX822

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £6.36

WORX WX822 Cordless Detail Sander, 18V (20V Max)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Worx WX822 20V Cordless Detail Sander with 1 x 2.0Ah

WEB_ONLY
£119.00
Delivery from £4.00

Worx 20V Cordless Detail Sander With 1X 2.0Ah Battery And Charger Wx822

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Powershare Cordless Detail Sander With X1 2.0Ah Battery & Charger Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£120.00
Delivery from £3.99

WORX Powershare Cordless Detail Sander 20V x1 2.0Ah Battery WX822

Cheapest offer

Action: Standard / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Black / Type: Detail Sander / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 125 mm / Model: WORX WX822 / Item Weight: 0.8 kg / Item Width: 96 mm / Country of Origin: China
£89.99
ebay.co.uk