ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001981

X2 PCS 24.0130-0198.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Used Offers from

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.02
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24013001981 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0198.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Land Rover:RANGE ROVER III 3 SDB000201 SDB000200
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0130-0213.2 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0130-0241.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001981

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / UPC: 4006633313834 / Material: Carbon / MPN: 24013001981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20030442986 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE Front Brake Discs Set BRAKING Pair 240130-01981 P OE Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6684210612 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633313834 / GTIN: 4006633313834 / Item Height: 91,0 / Classic Part: Yes
£137.02
ebay.co.uk