Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 13 Flashing Rose

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Glossy Effect Lipstick 13 FLASHIN ROSÉ

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 13 Flashing Rose

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.34
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss 4g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 13 - Flashing Rose

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze 13

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 13 - Flashing Rose

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 13

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£20.36
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer Corrector Mate Luminoso _LN1
£28.91
£2,471.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 13 Flashing Rose

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze is a lip gloss stick that combines the intense colour of a lipstick with the high-gloss finish of a gloss. Its innovative texture instantly melts into the lips on application and ensures a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and cold-pressed mango oil. The composition is complemented by pomegranate extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens. This composition supports a smooth lip feeling and a well-groomed appearance. The result is an expressive colour with a luminous, glossy sheen that makes the lips appear fuller. In an elegant stick format, Loveshine Candy Glaze is a luxurious accessory for effortless yet expressive lip make-up. Combines the colour intensity of a lipstick with a high-gloss finish Comfortable texture that melts into the lips without stickiness Formula with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E, mango oil and pomegranate extract. Supports a smooth lip se
£24.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk