Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 2 Healthy Glow Plumper

Ysl Beauty Rouge Volupté Candy Glaze 3.2G Pink Flush

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 2 Healthy Glow Plumper

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 2 HEALTHY GLOW PLUMPER

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze 3.2G Pink Flush

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss 4g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 2 - Healthy Glow Plumper

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 2 - Healthy Glow Plumper

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 2

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Wellbeing Soap 3 x 100g
£16.21
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Gift Set 90ml Eau De Parfum + 10ml Eau De Parfum + 2g Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick Nu Muse
£106.37
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Roger & Gallet Ginger Red Shower Gel 200 ml
£6.56
Compare 14 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roger & Gallet Gingembre Rouge Perfumed Soap 100 gr
£4.96
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 2 Healthy Glow Plumper

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze is a lip gloss stick that combines the intense colour of a lipstick with the high-gloss finish of a gloss. Its innovative texture instantly melts into the lips on application and ensures a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and cold-pressed mango oil. The composition is complemented by pomegranate extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens. This composition supports a smooth lip feeling and a well-groomed appearance. The result is an expressive colour with a luminous, glossy sheen that makes the lips appear fuller. In an elegant stick format, Loveshine Candy Glaze is a luxurious accessory for effortless yet expressive lip make-up. Combines the colour intensity of a lipstick with a high-gloss finish Comfortable texture that melts into the lips without stickiness Formula with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E, mango oil and pomegranate extract. Supports a smooth lip se
£23.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk