Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 15 Showcasing Nude

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Glossy Effect Lipstick 15 SHOWCASING NUDE

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 15 Showcasing Nude

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 15 SHOWCASING NUDE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze Double Care Balm 15 Showcasing Nude

9-11 days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss 4g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 15 - Showcase Nude

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Volupte Candy Glaze 3.2G 15

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£20.36
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glaze 15 Showcasing Nude

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze is a lip gloss stick that combines the intense colour of a lipstick with the high-gloss finish of a gloss. Its innovative texture instantly melts into the lips on application and ensures a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and cold-pressed mango oil. The composition is complemented by pomegranate extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens. This composition supports a smooth lip feeling and a well-groomed appearance. The result is an expressive colour with a luminous, glossy sheen that makes the lips appear fuller. In an elegant stick format, Loveshine Candy Glaze is a luxurious accessory for effortless yet expressive lip make-up. Combines the colour intensity of a lipstick with a high-gloss finish Comfortable texture that melts into the lips without stickiness Formula with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E, mango oil and pomegranate extract. Supports a smooth lip se
£23.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk