YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 3B ROSEWOOD BLUSH

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 3B - Rosewood Blush

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 3B ROSEWOOD BLUSH

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £7.50

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsLoveshine Candy Glow 3B

5-8 working days
£30.68
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm 3.2g in 3B Yves Saint Laurent 3B

3-5 working days
£31.20

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Rosewood Blush

2 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm 3B

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Balm 3.2g 3B Rosewood Blush

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 3B ROSEWOOD BLUSH

Cheapest offer

YSL Loveshine Candy Glow - juicy shine and color that enhances your lips Yves Saint Laurent's Loveshine Candy Glow lip balm combines treatment, color, and shine in a formula designed to give you softer, more luminous, and visibly plumper lips. Its butter balm texture melts instantly, providing a fresh, natural finish that enhances the lips' natural beauty with a lightweight, comfortable feel. The formula, enriched with naturally derived ingredients, passion fruit oil and nourishing butters, helps keep lips moisturized and supple for hours. Benefits Lip balm with color and shine Luminous and natural glow finish Formula enriched with nourishing butters Hydrating and comfortable sensation Softer, juicier, and more luminous lips Loveshine Candy Glow A creamy, tinted lip balm that cares for your lips, giving them a healthy shine and a soothing sensation. Provides 24-hour nourishment for supple, juicy lips. Perfect for those seeking color, hydration, and shine in one easy step. An irresistib
£27.60
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en