Zefal K-Traz C6 Lock - Black / 180cm

Used Offers from

Zefal K-Traz C6 Lock - Black / 180cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zefal K-Traz C6 Cable Lock - 180cm

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal K-Traz C6 Anti-Theft Bike Cable Lock with Frame Mounted Holder, Black, 180

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 268005 Candado Espiral Cable K-traz C6 12mm X 180cm for adults, ideal for everyday use, 12mm, 180cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.20
Delivery from £0.49

ZEFAL 268005 Candado Espiral Cable K-traz C6 12mm X 180cm for adults, ideal for everyday use, 12mm, 180cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.70
Free Delivery

ZEFAL 268005 Candado Espiral Cable K-traz C6 12mm X 180cm for adults, ideal for everyday use, 12mm, 180cm

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Bike Security Lock Zefal K-Traz C6 Key Cable 180cm x 12mm Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Zefal Bicycle Cycle Bike K-Traz C6 Cable Lock

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zefal K-Traz C6 Lock - Black / 180cm

Cheapest offer

The K-Traz C6 is a coiled cable lock that can be closed using a key and it has a springless locking system to prevent the bolt blocking. Fitting to the bike is quick and easy using the mount frame (included) that can be used on any tube up to 30 mm in diameter. Features Z safe DS: First patented springless locking system to prevent the bolt blocking. 2 keys included in case of loss. Specifications Level of security: 6 - For areas with a very low risk of threat. Material: Flexible twisted steel wire with a tough vinyl cable cover. Mounting: Adjustable on downtube from 22 to 30mm. Cable Length: 180cm . Cable Diameter: 12mm .
£8.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)