Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm

Used Offers from

Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Zefal K-Traz M10 Lock

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Zefal M10 Chain Lock Powerful double locking system K-Traz Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.65
Delivery from £0.49

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.15
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Zefal 4917 K-Traz M10 Chain Lock, Black, 8 x 900mm

£30.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zéfal Lock K-Traz U17 - U-lock - Black
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Zéfal Cable Lock Extension K-Traz – Black, 120 cm
£6.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zefal K-Traz U13 U-Lock 230mm. Sold Secure Silver
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ZEFAL K-Traz U17 & Cable Extension U-Lock, Black, 115 x 230mm/120cm
£37.77
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zefal K-traz M10 Chain Lock Black 8 x 900 mm

Cheapest offer

ZEFAL K-Traz M10 Chain Lock: Secure and Practical Bicycle ProtectionThe K-Traz M10 Is A Chain Lock With Reinforced Steel Mesh And A Key Security System. Designed for the everyday cyclist, this robust padlock chain offers a dependable security solution for short to medium-duration stops in moderately-risky urban and suburban environments. Secure your bicycle with confidence, knowing that the K-Traz M10 is your reliable partner in theft prevention, allowing you to run errands or park at your destination without constant worry. It strikes an optimal balance between formidable security and practical, everyday usability.At the heart of the K-Traz M10´s defensive capabilities is the innovative Z Safe locking mechanism. This powerful double-locking system provides exceptional resistance against brutal force attacks, including impacts and twisting, which are common methods used by thieves. The reinforced steel chain itself is a formidable barrier, designed to withstand cutting attempts and det
£15.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)